2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018459
Fri B 22,05,2018386
Fri B 13.03.2018359
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018495
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018363
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018369
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018344
Luft 26.01.2018432
Luft Stevne26.10.2018349
Luftstevne23.03.2018360
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018302
NAIS 16.01.2018365
NAIS 16.01.2018414
NAIS25,10,2018365
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018304
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018415
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018330
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018294
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018282
VMF 1.2.2018373
VMG+F 30.1.2018428

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no