2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018394
Fri B 22,05,2018321
Fri B 13.03.2018300
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018433
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018308
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018307
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018282
Luft 26.01.2018371
Luft Stevne26.10.2018289
Luftstevne23.03.2018299
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018242
NAIS 16.01.2018312
NAIS 16.01.2018354
NAIS25,10,2018305
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018250
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018355
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018280
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018234
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018225
VMF 1.2.2018319
VMG+F 30.1.2018358

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no