2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018358
Fri B 22,05,2018289
Fri B 13.03.2018270
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018401
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018278
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018278
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018254
Luft 26.01.2018343
Luft Stevne26.10.2018265
Luftstevne23.03.2018273
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018215
NAIS 16.01.2018291
NAIS 16.01.2018321
NAIS25,10,2018277
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018223
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018325
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018257
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018208
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018207
VMF 1.2.2018296
VMG+F 30.1.2018327

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no