2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018573
Fri B 22,05,2018499
Fri B 13.03.2018467
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018613
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018478
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018492
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018452
Luft 26.01.2018553
Luft Stevne26.10.2018459
Luftstevne23.03.2018469
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018415
NAIS 16.01.2018476
NAIS 16.01.2018536
NAIS25,10,2018489
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018415
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018538
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018454
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018413
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018398
VMF 1.2.2018484
VMG+F 30.1.2018571

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no