2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018286
Fri B 22,05,2018230
Fri B 13.03.2018203
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018339
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018211
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018221
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018189
Luft 26.01.2018258
Luft Stevne26.10.2018185
Luftstevne23.03.2018221
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018161
NAIS 16.01.2018233
NAIS 16.01.2018260
NAIS25,10,2018228
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018177
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018268
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018212
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018155
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018156
VMF 1.2.2018244
VMG+F 30.1.2018269

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no