2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018840
Fri B 22,05,2018764
Fri B 13.03.2018719
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018877
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018740
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018755
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018720
Luft 26.01.2018809
Luft Stevne26.10.2018719
Luftstevne23.03.2018744
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018684
NAIS 16.01.2018734
NAIS 16.01.2018792
NAIS25,10,2018738
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018649
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018826
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018705
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018652
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018626
VMF 1.2.2018715
VMG+F 30.1.2018809

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no