2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018322
Fri B 22,05,2018258
Fri B 13.03.2018235
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018368
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018242
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018247
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018220
Luft 26.01.2018308
Luft Stevne26.10.2018232
Luftstevne23.03.2018251
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018189
NAIS 16.01.2018260
NAIS 16.01.2018290
NAIS25,10,2018255
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018198
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018299
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018235
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018183
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018183
VMF 1.2.2018270
VMG+F 30.1.2018297

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no