2018

NameTextHits
Feltstevne05.08.2018502
Fri B 22,05,2018430
Fri B 13.03.2018404
Hurtig SPK 4.2.2018541
Hurtigstevne 11.10.2018410
Hurtigstevne09.10.2018414
Km,dm Hurtig Alla Klasser 201825.11.2018387
Luft 26.01.2018482
Luft Stevne26.10.2018392
Luftstevne23.03.2018404
Luftstevne 07,12,201807.12.2018343
NAIS 16.01.2018409
NAIS 16.01.2018461
NAIS25,10,2018412
Standard 08,11,201808.11.2018350
Stevne.KM/DM04.03.2018461
Stord Meisterskap 201824.03.2018380
VM F,G 04 12 201804.12.2018342
VM F,G 06 12 201806.12.2018330
VMF 1.2.2018417
VMG+F 30.1.2018488

Fra 2019 har vi ikke egne resultat side.

Bare bruke lenken nedenfor

Pistolskyting.no